Connect with us

News

Congrats Swim on Making it to State! – Presented by RibCrib

Carl Albert High School Swim Team

Dylan Garcia

Jackson Lorenz

Casten Petersen

Kaleb Vaughan

Ben Sutterfield

Vance Raymer IV

Mark Sherrill

Mason Corey

Koen Wagner

Eli Steele

Braxton Dozier

Harley Thompson

Nathan Schoelen

Andrew Campbell

Chasten Talley

Connor Schoelen

Everett Ryan

Noah Evans

Ron Camacho

Kaiden Harrison

Shane McClung

Kaleb Smith

Owen Ramirez

Brian Lam

Michael Gilliam

Aidan Burk

Maddox Bartlett

Shelbie Price

Journey Blackwell

Zoe Cosgrove

Helen Hammond

Abbey Snooks

Brooklyn Jones

Taylor Charron

Hannah Fleming

Brylee Toney

Jayna Allard 

Kadynce Stuck

Angelica Glazier

Elise Widener

Ava Fritze

Kaylee Toney

Jessica Roe

Rhiannon Lenz

Dulce Gallardo-Owens

Tatum Johnson

Ashli Stiers

Kylie Summers

Head Coach: Kirk Norman

Asst Coaches: Josh Norman, Annie Cox, Daniel Brown

More in News

Upcoming Events

February 2, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Harrah
Harrah
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 3, 2023 3:45 pm
VS Guthrie
Carl Albert
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 3, 2023 4:45 pm
VS Guthrie
Carl Albert
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Guthrie
Carl Albert
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Guthrie
Carl Albert
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 7, 2023 3:45 pm
VS Lawton Eisenhower
Lawton Eisenhower
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 7, 2023 4:45 pm
VS Lawton Eisenhower
Lawton Eisenhower
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 7, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lawton Eisenhower
Lawton Eisenhower
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 7, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Lawton Eisenhower
Lawton Eisenhower
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 3:45 pm
VS El Reno
El Reno
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 10, 2023 4:45 pm
VS El Reno
El Reno
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS El Reno
El Reno
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 7:30 pm
VS El Reno
El Reno
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 14, 2023 3:45 pm
VS Shawnee
Carl Albert
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 14, 2023 4:45 pm
VS Shawnee
Carl Albert
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Carl Albert
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 14, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Shawnee
Carl Albert
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 11:00 am
VS Regionals (BOYS)
TBA
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 17, 2023 3:45 pm
VS Del City
Del City
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 17, 2023 4:45 pm
VS Del City
Del City
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Del City
Del City
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Del City
Del City
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 18, 2023 11:00 am
VS Regionals (BOYS)
TBA
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Putnam City Tournament
Putnam City
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 3, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Putnam City Tournament
Putnam City
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 5, 2023 6:15 pm
VS Del City
Del City
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
December 8, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Carl Albert
JH - Wrestling
December 8, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Carl Albert
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 13, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ada
Carl Albert
JH - Wrestling
December 13, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Ada
Carl Albert
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity